LIVE MUSIC @ THE MAISON

TUESDAY Jan 31st

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

5pm Silver Lining Serenaders

8pm Super Jam w/ Gene’s Music Machine

THURSDAY FEB 2nd

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

4pm Felipe K Erra

7pm Sweet Substitute

10pm Street Lyfe – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

FRIDAY FEB 3rd

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

4pm Swingin’ Gypsies

5pm MIXOLOGY CLASS

7pm Shotgun Jazz Band

830pm UPSTAIRS – Wig Snatchers Drag Show – VIP sections and show info here.

10pm Roccadile – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

SATURDAY FEB 4th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

1pm The New Orleans Axemen

4pm Jacky Blair and the Hot Biscuits

5pm MIXOLOGY CLASS

7pm Smoking Time Jazz Club

830pm UPSTAIRS – Wig Snatchers Drag Show – VIP sections and show info here.

10pm City of Trees Brass Band – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

1030pm UPSTAIRS TBD

SUNDAY Feb 5th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

4pm Rug Cutters

7pm Jenavieve and the Winding Boys

8pm UPSTAIRS  Opulence Hour Burlesque Show – GET TICKETS AND INFO HERE

10pm Higher Heights – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

MONDAY Feb 6th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

4pm Amber and the Sweet Potatoes

8pm Single Malt Please

 VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

TUESDAY Feb 7th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

5pm Eight Dice Cloth

8pm Super Jam w/ Gene’s Music Machine

 VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

THURSDAY Feb 9th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

4pm Felipe K Erra

7pm Jenavieve Cooke and the Winding Boys

10pm Bettis and the 3rd Degree – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

FRIDAY Feb 10th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

4pm Swingin’ Gypsies

5pm MIXOLOGY CLASS

7pm Shotgun Jazz Band

830pm UPSTAIRS – Wig Snatchers Drag Show – VIP sections and show info here.

10pm Armando Leduc and Salsa Royale – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

SATURDAY FEB 11th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

1pm The New Orleans Axemen

4pm Paradise Swing

5pm MIXOLOGY CLASS

7pm Smoking Time Jazz Club

830pm UPSTAIRS – Wig Snatchers Drag Show – VIP sections and show info here.

10pm City of Trees Brass Band – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

1030pm UPSTAIRS TBD

SUNDAY Feb 12th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

4pm The Villains

7pm Jenavieve Cooke and the Winding Boys

8pm UPSTAIRS Opulence Hour Burlesque Show – GET TICKETS AND INFO HERE

10pm Higher Heights – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

MONDAY Feb 13th

TUESDAY Feb 14th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

5pm Secret 6

8pm Super Jam w/ Gene’s Music Machine

 VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

THURSDAY Feb 16th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

4pm Eight Dice Cloth

7pm Amber and the Sweet Potatoes

10pm Bettis and 3rd Degree – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

FRIDAY Feb 17th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

4pm Swingin’ Gypsies

5pm MIXOLOGY CLASS

7pm Shotgun Jazz Band

830pm UPSTAIRS – Wig Snatchers Drag Show – VIP sections and show info here.

10pm Pocket Chocolate – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

SATURDAY Feb 18th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

1pm The New Orleans Axemen

4pm Felipe K Erra

5pm MIXOLOGY CLASS

6pm UPSTAIRS Storyville Murder Mystery Night –GET TICKETS HERE

7pm Smoking Time Jazz Club

830pm UPSTAIRS – Wig Snatchers Drag Show – VIP sections and show info here.

10pm City of Trees Brass Band – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

1030pm UPSTAIRS TBD

SUNDAY FEB 19th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

4pm Paradise Swing

7pm Rug Cutters

8pm UPSTAIRS  Opulence Hour Burlesque Show – GET TICKETS AND INFO HERE

10pm Higher Heights – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

MONDAY Feb 20th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

1pm Eight Dice Cloth

4pm Jacky Blair and the Hot Biscuits

7pm Amber and the Sweet Potatoes

10pm Bettis and 3rd Degree

 VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

TUESDAY Feb 21st

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

Noon TBD

4pm Street Lyfe

8pm Super Jam w/ Gene’s Music Machine

THURSDAY Feb 23rd

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

4pm Giselle Anguizola

7pm Secret 6

10pm Roccadile – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

FRIDAY Feb 24th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

4pm Swingin’ Gypsies

5pm MIXOLOGY CLASS

7pm Shotgun Jazz Band

830pm UPSTAIRS – Wig Snatchers Drag Show – VIP sections and show info here.

10pm Street Lyfe – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

SATURDAY Feb 25th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

1pm Nola Axe Men

4pm Eight Dice Cloth

5pm MIXOLOGY CLASS

6pm UPSTAIRS Storyville Murder Mystery Night –GET TICKETS HERE

7pm Smoking Time Jazz Club

830pm UPSTAIRS – Wig Snatchers Drag Show – VIP sections and show info here.

10pm City of Trees Brass Band – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

1030pm UPSTAIRS TBD

SUNDAY Feb 26th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

4pm TBD

7pm Jenavieve Cooke and the Winding Boys

8pm UPSTAIRS  Opulence Hour Burlesque Show – GET TICKETS AND INFO HERE

10pm Higher Heights – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

MONDAY Feb 27th

TUESDAY Feb 28th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

5pm Giselle Anguizola

8pm Super Jam w/ Gene’s Music Machine

 VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

Scroll to Top