LIVE MUSIC @ THE MAISON

SATURDAY NOV 12th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

1pm The New Orleans Axemen

4pm Eight Dice Cloth

5pm MIXOLOGY CLASS

6pm UPSTAIRS Storyville Murder Mystery Night –GET TICKETS HERE

7pm Amber and the Sweet Potatoes

830pm UPSTAIRS – Wig Snatchers Drag Show – VIP sections and show info here.

10pm City of Trees Brass Band – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

1030pm UPSTAIRS TBD

SUNDAY Nov 13th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

1pm Felipe K Erra

4pm Rug Cutters

7pm Jenavieve and the Winding Boys

8pm UPSTAIRS  Opulence Hour Burlesque Show – GET TICKETS AND INFO HERE

10pm Higher Heights – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

MONDAY Nov 14th

TUESDAY Nov 15th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

5pm Nola Axe Men

8pm Super Jam w/ Gene’s Music Machine

 VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

THURSDAY Nov 17th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

4pm Giselle Anguizola

7pm Miss Sigrid and the Zig Zags

10pm Street Lyfe – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

FRIDAY Nov 18th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

4pm Swingin’ Gypsies

5pm MIXOLOGY CLASS

7pm Shotgun Jazz Band

830pm UPSTAIRS – Wig Snatchers Drag Show – VIP sections and show info here.

10pm Jam Brass Band – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

SATURDAY Nov 19th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

1pm The New Orleans Axemen

4pm Jenavieve and the Winding Boys

5pm MIXOLOGY CLASS

6pm UPSTAIRS Storyville Murder Mystery Night –GET TICKETS HERE

7pm Smoking Time Jazz Club

830pm UPSTAIRS – Wig Snatchers Drag Show – VIP sections and show info here.

10pm City of Trees Brass Band – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

1030pm UPSTAIRS TBD

SUNDAY Nov 20th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

1pm TBD

4pm Eight Dice Cloth

7pm Rug Cutters

8pm UPSTAIRS Opulence Hour Burlesque Show – GET TICKETS AND INFO HERE

10pm Higher Heights – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

MONDAY Nov 21st

TUESDAY NOV 22nd

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

5pm Eight Dice Cloth

8pm Super Jam w/ Gene’s Music Machine

 VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

THURSDAY NOV 24th

CLOSED

FRIDAY NOV 25th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

4pm Swingin’ Gypsies

5pm MIXOLOGY CLASS

7pm Shotgun Jazz Band

830pm UPSTAIRS – Wig Snatchers Drag Show – VIP sections and show info here.

10pm TBD – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

 

SATURDAY NOV 26th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

1pm The New Orleans Axemen

4pm Eight Dice Cloth

5pm MIXOLOGY CLASS

6pm UPSTAIRS Storyville Murder Mystery Night –GET TICKETS HERE

7pm Smoking Time Jazz Club

830pm UPSTAIRS – Wig Snatchers Drag Show – VIP sections and show info here.

10pm City of Trees Brass Band – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

1030pm UPSTAIRS TBD

SUNDAY NOV 27th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

1pm Felipe K Erra

4pm TBD

7pm Jenavieve and the Winding Boys

8pm UPSTAIRS  Opulence Hour Burlesque Show – GET TICKETS AND INFO HERE

10pm Higher Heights – VIP SECTIONS AVAILABLE

MONDAY NOV 28th

TUESDAY Nov 29th

PREMIUM RESTAURANT RESERVATIONS AVAILABLE HERE

5pm Giselle Anguizola

8pm Super Jam w/ Gene’s Music Machine

Scroll to Top